Voici le tirage complet des 64e de finales de la coupe de France de basket-ball masculine !

HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET (+7) – LE CANNET COTE D’AZUR BASKET
BASKET CLUB LA GARDE (+15) – AC GOLFE JUAN VALLAURIS
NICE BASKET MASCULINS COMPETITION (+7) – UNION SPORTIVE AVIGNON/PONTET
PAYS D’AIX BASKET ASPTT (+7) – BASKET CLUB NORD ARDECHE
ES VILLENEUVE LOUBET BASKET (+15) – MONTELIMAR UMS
U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET (+7) – USA TOULOUGES
TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB (+7) – STADE MONTOIS BASKET MASCULIN
CAHORSAUZET BASKET (+7) – UNION DAX GAMARDE
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET (+7) – HAGETMAU DOAZIT CHALOSSE
US SAMAZANAISE BASKET (+20) – BEYSSAC BEAUPUY MARMANDE
GARONNE ASPTT BASKET – ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ (PAU NORD EST) – ESPOIR (+7)
SAINT MEDARD BASKET (+7) – USV RE BASKET
ANGERS ABC – 2 – LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET
UNION BASKET LA ROCHELLE – 2 (+7) – LUCON BASKET CLUB
SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE (+7) – PAYS DES OLONNES BASKET
VENDEE CHALLANS BASKET – CEP LORIENT
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE (+20) – BRISSAC AUBANCE BASKET
REZE BASKET 44 (+7) – ANGERS – ETOILE D’OR ST LEONARD
HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE – 2 (+7) – PORNIC BASKET
PAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET (+7) – UNION RENNES BASKET 35
SAINT BRIEUC BASKET CÔTES D’ARMOR (+15) – VITRE AURORE
VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET (+7) – PL LARICHE LAMARTINE TOURS
UNION SPORTIVE FECAMPOISE – OISSEL BASKET SEINE (+7)
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE – ESPOIR (+7) – AS CHERBOURG
CHATOU CROISSY BASKET (+15) – CAEN BASKET CALVADOS
US MAULOISE BASKETBALL (+7) – US BASKET DRANCY
GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM – ESPOIR – LAMBERSART J F
BASKET CLUB ARDRES – LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS – 2
CALAIS BASKET – PARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION – ESPOIR (+7)
ASCC MARGNY (+15) – TOURCOING S M
BASKET CLUB DE SARTROUVILLE (+7) – UNION BOURBOURG GRANDE SYNTHE
BERCK/RANG DU FLIERS – TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
COULOMMIERS BRIE BASKET – SAINT QUENTIN BB – 2 (+7)
ORLEANS BASKET (+7) EVEIL SPORTIF D’ORMES BASKET BALL
UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE (+7) ASA SCEAUX
ALERTE JUVISY BASKET – ST CHARLES CHARENTON ST MAURICE
CA THIAIS BASKETBALL (+20) – STADE DE VANVES
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES (+20) – FC MULHOUSE BASKET
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC – JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE – ESPOIR (+7)
JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET (+7) – UNION STE MARIE METZ BASKET
SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO – ESPOIR (+7) – GET VOSGES
W.O.S.B. – HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA (+7)
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN – ESPOIR (+7) – SCHILTIGHEIM AU
SAINT DIZIER BASKET – AS AMATEUR TINQUEUX BASKET (+7)
STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET AUVERGNE – ES PRISSE MACON
JS MARZY BASKET (+7) – JURA DOLOIS BASKET
POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE – EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT (+7)
AS TARARE (+7) – UNION PONTOISE ANDREZIEUX BASKET
OULLINS STE FOY BASKET BALL – AIX MAURIENNE S B (+7)
SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL (+7) – BEAUJOLAIS BASKET
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES (+7) – TERRES FROIDES BASKET
LENTIGNY US – 1 (+15) – ASM BASKET LE PUY EN VELAY 43 AUVERGNE
CLERMONT BASKET BALL (+7) – FEURS EF