Tout au long de l’été nous mettrons à jour ces effectifs de Pro A au fur et à mesure des signatures de chacun!

 [MAJ : mardi 28 juillet, 19h45]

Cholet Basket :

1/2 : Jonathan Rousselle

2 : Trevon Hugues

2/3  : Kadri Moendadze

3 : Qyntel Woods

4 : Stephen Brun

4/5 : Ywen Smock, Murphy Holloway

5 : Nicolas De Jong

Coach : Laurent Buffard

 

ELAN Chalon :

1 : David Michineau, John Roberson

2 : Axel Bouteille, Tyler Kalinoski

3 : William Gradit, Assane Ndoye

3/4 : Ilian Evtimov, Justin Brownlee

5 : Mathias Lessort, Devin Booker

Coach : Jean Denis Choulet

 

JDA Dijon :

1/2 : Axel Julien

2 : Marc Judith, Ryan Brooks

3 : Olivier Yao-Delon, CJ Williams

4/3 : Myles Hesson

4 : Jacques Alingue, Kevin Dinal

5 : Tyler Cain

Coach : Laurent Legname

 

BCM Gravelines Dunkerque :

1 : Andrew Albicy

2/1 : Hugo Dumortier

2 : Steven Gray

3 : Pape Sy

3/4 : Jordan Aboudou (?), Jean Frédéric Morency

4 : Fabien Paschal (?)

5 : Graham Brown, Marcus Dove

Coach : Christian Monschau

 

STB Le Havre :

1 : Malela Mutuale, Henri Dugat

2/3 : Guy Landry Edi

3 : Mael Lebrun

5 : Travis Taylor

Coach : Thomas Drouot

 

Le Mans Sarthe Basket :

1 : Tywain McKee

1/2 : Gédéon Pitard

2/1 : Pape Philippe Amagou

2 : Lahaou Konate

3 : Jean Philippe Dally, Mickael Gelabale

4 : Petr Cornelie

4/5 : Dounia Issa

5 : Mouphtaou Yarou, Youssoupha Fall

Coach : Erman Kunter

 

Limoges CSP :

1 : Léo Westermann, Randy Culpepper

3/2/4 : Mark Payne

3 : Nobel Boungou Colo

3/4 : Mathieu Wojciechowski

4 : Ousmane Camara

5 : Fréjus Zerbo, Ali Traoré

Coach : Philippe Hervé

 

ASVEL:

1 : Trent Meacham, Edouard Choquet

2 : David Lighty, Nicolas Lang

3 : Charles Kahudi

3/4 : Livio Jean Charles

4/3 : Stéphane Gombauld

4 : Alexandre Chassang

5 : Ahmad Nivins

Coach : JD Jackson

 

SLUC Nancy :

1 : Benjamin Sene, Derek Raivio

2 : James Bell, Geoffrey Delarboulas

3 : Bandja Sy, Alando Tucker

4 : Florent Pietrus, Andy Panko

5 : Randal Falker, Alexis Thomas

Coach : Alain Weisz

 

JSF Nanterre :

1 : TJ Campbell

1/2 : Gérald Robinson

2 : Jérémy Nzeulie, Warren Racine

3 : Mikal Riley, Hugo Invernizzi

4 : Romero Osby, Tasmin Mitchell

4/5 : Fernando Raposo

5 : Mam Jaiteh

Coach : Pascal Donnadieu

 

Orléans Loiret Basket :

1 : Antoine Eito

1/2 : Kyle McAlerney

2 : Darnell Harris, Luc  Loubaki

3 : Antoine Mendy

4 : Adoulaye Loum, Marcellus Sommerville

5 : Chevon Troutman, Adbel Kader Sylla

Coach : Pierre Vincent

 

Paris Levallois :

1 : Etienne Ory, Joseph Gomis, James Florence

2 : Jason Rich

3 : Maleye Ndoye, Giovan Oniangue, Cyrille Eliezer Vanerot

4 : Louis Labeyrie, Landing Sane

5 : Michel Jean Baptiste Adolphe

Coach : Antoine Rigaudeau

 

Pau Lacq Orthez :

2 : David Denave, Corentin Carne, Yannick Bokolo

2/3 : Lucas Dussoulier

3 : Léopold Cavalière, Max Kouguere

4 : Wilfried Yeguete

4/5 : JK Edwards

Coach : Eric Bartecheky

 

Strasbourg :

1 : Frank Ntilikina, Louis Campbell

2/1 : Rodrigue Beaubois

2 : Paul Lacombe, Mardy Collins

3 : Jérémy Leloup

4 : Matt Howard, Kyle Weems

5 : Bangaly Fofana, Romain Duport

Coach : Vincent Collet

 

Rouen :

1 : Kerron Johnson, Félix Michel

2 : Abdoulaye M’Baye, Chris Crawford

3/2 : Lamarcus Reed

3 : Jean Michel Mipoka, Ron Lewis

4 : Carl Ponsar, Guershon Yabusele

4/5 : Alain Koffi

5 : Devin Searcy

Coach : Rémy Valin

 

Champagne Chalons Reims Basket :

1 : Rémi Lesca

2 : Michel Morandais

2/3 : Patrick Richard, Alexandre Karolak

3 : Tiégbé Bamba, Alex Young

4 : Luka Antic

4/5 : Gary Florimont

Coach : Nikola Antic

 

Antibes :

1 : Will Salomon, Boris Dallo

1/2 : Frédéric Bourdillon

3/2 : Mamoutou Diarra

4 : Tim Blue

5 : Moustapha Fall

Coach : Julien Espinosa

 

AS Monaco Basket :

1 : Larry Drew II

2 : Jamal Shuler, Yakuba Ouatarra

3 : Lamine Kante Aaron Cell

4 : Cyril Akpomedah

5 : Junior Mbida, Adrian Uter