Voici les résultats du premier tour de la coupe de France de basket-ball édition 2013/2014 !

STADE LAURENTIN BASKET – VESCOVATO CASINCA BASKET BALL +7 : 20 – 0
VENCE BASKET CLUB +7 – MARTIGUES SPORTS :
US SAINT MARCEL MARSEILLE +15 – ESCA LONDAISE : 67 – 77
MONACO BASKET ASSOCIATION +20 – HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET : 88 – 96
BC TARASCONNAIS +7 – ES LORGUAISE BASKET CLUB : 75 – 78
ES VILLENEUVE LOUBET BASKET +15 – STADE MARSEILLAIS UC : 105 – 83
BASKET CLUB SAUSSETOIS +20 – US CAGNES SUR MER :
LA SEYNE BASKET +20 – NICE BASKET MASCULINS COMPETITION : 75 – 92
BANDOL BASKET CLUB +7 – SAPELA BASKET 13 : 91 – 77
PAYS D’AIX BASKET ASPTT – OL. ANTIBES BASKET AMA (ESPOIR) :
BASKET CLUB LA GARDE +7 – MENTON BASKET CLUB : 92 – 71
SAINT VALLIER BASKET DROME (2) – TAIN TOURNON AG : 63 – 71
MANTAILLE SPORTIF+7 – MONTELIMAR UMS : 88 – 92
FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE BASKET – VERNOSC DAVEZIEUX BASKET +7 : 66 – 119
LAUNAGUET BASKET CLUB +15 – ALBI BASKET 81 : 65 – 101
CASTELNAU BASKET +7 – TOULOUSE BASKET CLUB :
AGDE BASKET – U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET : 57 – 84
US PLAISANCE DU TOUCH +15 – MAUGUIO BASKET :
AVENIR SERRESLOUSIENS COLOMBINS HORSARROIS – SAINT MEDARD BASKET : 69 – 73
AUCH BASKET CLUB +7 – ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ (PAU NORD EST) – ESPOIR :
SA JEGUN +15 – JEANNE D’ARC D’OLORON :
VALENCE CONDOM GERS BASKET – US SAINT CRICQ CHALOSSE +7 :
SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE +15 – ELAN SOUEMONTAIN MONGAILLARDAIS : 68 – 98
COTEAUX DU LUY BASKET – AS TRESSES : 94 – 62
SA MERIGNACAIS – REAL CHALOSSAIS : 84 – 61
US SAMAZANAISE BASKET +15 – CASTELNAU MEDOC BC : 90 – 79
BASKET BASSIN D’ARCACHON +15 – AGEN BASKET CLUB : 87 – 83
ST. RODEZ AVEYRON BASKET – BOULAZAC BASKET DORDOGNE (2) : 71 – 70
LUC PRIMAUBE BASKET +7 – CAHORSAUZET BASKET : 60 – 79
AMICALE LAIQUE BENEVENT +7 – LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET :
UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE – LIMOGES CSP (ESPOIR) :
La MOTHE ACHARD +15 – UNION BASKET LA ROCHELLE (2) :
BRESSUIRE LE REVEIL +7 – SAINT GEORGES VENDEE BASKET : 71 – 81
UNION POITIERS BASKET 86 (2) – SSSP CHAMBRETAUD VENDEE : 71 – 46
ROCHE VENDEE BC – SAINT FULGENT : 59 – 71
SEGUINIERE (LA) ST LOUIS BASKET – ALPC MOULIN NANTES BASKET :
AS SAINT ROGATIEN NANTES +7 – SAINT LAURENT DE LA PLAINE : 89 – 101
CHOLTIERE PAULX MER MORTE +15 – AVRILLE BASKET :
ATLANTIQUE BC NAZAIRIEN – HERMINE DE NANTES ATLANTIQUE (2) : 61 – 68
CHAMP SUR LAYON +20 – ANGERS ABC : 50 – 104
POITEVINIERE LE PIN +20 – PACE CO : 78 – 75
CHOLET BASKET (ESPOIR) – MONTFORT BC :
RUAUDIN JEUNESSE SPORTIVE +15 – PAYS DE FOUGERES BASKET :
REZE BASKET 44 – UCK NEF VANNES : 108 – 54
ETENDARD DE BREST – SAINT BRIEUC BASKET CÔTES D’ARMOR (2) +7 : 77 – 78
US JEANNE D’ARC CARQUEFOU BASKET UJAP QUIMPER (2) : 58 – 86
VINEUIL SPORTS BASKET LE MANS SARTHE BASKET (ESPOIR) : 69 – 66
STADE SAINT LOIS MANCHE +7 – LE MANS JALT : 45 – 92
LE MANS J.C.M. BASKET +20 – ASPTT CAEN :
CLUB ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN – LAVAL US : 99 – 87
TOURAINE BC – ORLEANS BASKET (ESPOIR) :
LA BERRICHONNE DE – CHATEAUROUX BOIGNY BC 80 – 69
CA JEUNESSE OUVRIERE VIERZON +7 – USM OLIVET 67 – 79
MONTMAGNY SPORTS +20 – OISSEL BASKET SEINE :
CS PIERRELAYE +15 – AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN :
SAINT THOMAS BASKET LE HAVRE (ESPOIR) – ENTENTE CHESNAY VERSAILLES 78
CHATOU CROISSY BASKET +7 – CLUB SPORTIF GRAVENCHONNAIS : 70 – 67
US MAULOISE BASKETBALL +20 – POISSY BASKET ASSOCIATION :
ETOILE SPORTIVE ARQUAISE +15 – ESC TRAPPES SQ YVELINES  :
US GRAVIGNY +15 – BASKET CLUB DE SARTROUVILLE :
VAL DE SEINE BASKET +7 – CS MINISTERE FINANCES PARIS 95 – 65
NEUILLY SUR MARNE BASKET BALL +7 – GENNEVILLIERS BASKET CLUB 93 – 66
USM MALAKOFF – CS DE NOISY LE GRAND BASKET +7 : 57 – 59
US BASKET DRANCY +15 – GOUVIEUX BASKET OISE : 110 – 48
AS BON CONSEIL – ASCC MARGNY +7 : 62 – 80
CA THIAIS BASKETBALL +15 – US BURES SUR YVETTE :
BASKET CLUB PLESSIS ROBINSON +15 – AS SPORTIVE PIERREFITTE BASKET :
STADE MULTISPORTS MONTROUGE +20 – UNION ST DENIS US – BC COURNEUVIEN – CS LILAS :
LE MEE SPORTS MELUN VAL DE SEINE – JSF NANTERRE (ESPOIR) :
MARNE-LA-VALLEE BASKET VAL MAUBUEE – PARIS LEVALLOIS ASSOCIATION (ESPOIR) : 51 – 71
A SAINT PIERRE DE NEUILLY +7 – UNION SPORTIVE ALFORTVILLE :
AVENIR SPORTIF D’ORLY BASKET – ETINCELLE SPORTIVE DE BRUNOY : 45 – 50
ES VIRY CHATILLON BASKET +15 – VIE AU GRAND AIR SAINT MAUR : 94 – 61
DOUAI BASKET CLUB – ESSM LE PORTEL (2) : 91 – 86
USO BRUAY LABUISSIERE – MAUBEUGE BB :
CAMBRAI BASKET – LILLE METROPOLE BASKET CLUBS (2) : 78 – 101
WASQUEHAL FLASH B – GRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM (ESPOIR) : 73 – 80
CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET +15 – LAMBERSART J F :
COMINOISE L L +7 – ABC DOURGES : 81 – 74
SAINT POL SUR MER BC +15 – BASKET CLUB ARDRES : 64 – 104
HAZEBROUCK BJM +7 – SAINT QUENTIN BB (2) :
BC SAINT ANDRE LES VERGERS – UNION STADE AUXERRE HERY BASKET : 73 – 63
AS AMATEUR TINQUEUX BASKET – EVEIL DE RECY SAINT MARTIN : 80 – 62
REIMS CHAMPAGNE BASKET +7 – MJEP CORMONTREUIL BASKET : 72 – 66
US SILVANGE BASKET S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN (ESPOIR) :
BESANCON BASKET CLUB +7 CCSM ILLFURTH : 73 – 69
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT – BESANCON AVENIR COMTOIS : 116 – 68
BASKET ALL STAR MUSSIPONTAIN – +20 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA :
SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. – SLUC NANCY BASKET PRO (ESPOIR) :
SAINT DIE VOSGES BASKET – CSSL RIXHEIM : 82 – 74
PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE LUDRES PONT ST VINCENT BASKET CL : 114 – 54
CSSM ALTKIRCH +7 – JOEUF HOMECOURT BASKET :
SELESTAT BC +15 – WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G : 65 – 66
BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR +15 – CS AUTUN BASKET :
JS MARZY BASKET +7 – JEANNE D’ARC DE VICHY (2) : 101 – 49
EVEIL SPORTIF MONTMOROT LE COTEAU BASKET : 79 – 70
LA RAVOIRE CHALLES – ASVEL BASKET (ESPOIR) :
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER – ROANNE CHORALE (ESPOIR) :
LAGRESLE ETOILE – ES CHALON SUR SAONE (ESPOIR) :
BB COURNON D’AUVERGNE – DA DIJON 21 :
CHASSIEU BASKET +15 – ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE : 94 – 61
BASKET MILLERY CHARLY BRIGNAIS  +20 – JURA DOLOIS BASKET : 94 – 98
UNION OLYMPIQUE DEMI LUNOISE +20 – FJ BELLEY BASKET :
BC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS –  LENTIGNY US +7 : 80 – 82
NEULISE AL +15 – ASS LAGNIEU BASKET :
US DE ST EGREVE +15 – AS BEAUMARCHAIS LYON BASKET :
AS TARARE JURA – SALINS BASKET CLUB +7  : 20 – 0
COMBRONDE BASKET CLUB +15 – JDA DIJON BOURGOGNE (ESPOIR) :
AL NUITS SAINT GEORGES +15 – UNION SPORTIVE PIERRE BENITE : 91 – 85
OLYMPIC SATHONAY +15 – CLERMONT BASKET BALL : 86 – 115
US OYONNAX  +20 – VAULX EN VELIN BASKET CLUB :
CLUB SPORTIF DE DECINES BASKET –  BASKET CLUB BLIGNY LES BEAUNE +7 :
CORBAS BASKET CLUB +25 – AIX MAURIENNE S B :
B CHARPENNES CROIX LUIZET +15 – SO PONT DE CHERUY CHARVIEU CHAVANOZ BASKET-BALL : 66 – 84
BASKET CLUB ARBRESLOIS +20 – UNION DES CLUBS ANNECIENS BASKET : 91 – 119
SC BILLOM +7 – AL SAINT PRIEST  :